More
Villa Morra a Estrenar con renta garantizada del 7%! | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 61m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #9273
Investment Rank #9540
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$146,000
Built Area
61 m²
Price/m²
$2393/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
5.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
2269d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas