More
¡VENDO CASA! - BARRIO MARISCAL LOPEZ DE ASUNCIÓN. | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 312m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #7170
Investment Rank #1947
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$210,000
Built Area
312 m²
Terrain
32025 m²
Price/m²
$673/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2625/mo
Gross Yield
15.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1700d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas