More
¡VENDO DPTO. LISTO PARA MUDARSE EN MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO! | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 38m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #2974
Investment Rank #1243
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$41,150
Built Area
38 m²
Price/m²
$1083/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$909/mo
Gross Yield
26.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1448d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas