More
Vendo moderno departamento a ESTRENAR 1 Dorm. Villamorra/RECOLETA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 47m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #10505
Investment Rank #7690
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$105,000
Built Area
47 m²
Price/m²
$2234/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
8.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1397d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas