More
Oferta departamento en ycuakaranday luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #2532
Investment Rank #27
Deal Score
65
Investment Score
94
Key Metrics
Price
$47,436
Built Area
70 m²
Terrain
70 m²
Price/m²
$678/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
16.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.0%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1339d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas