More
¡Vendo Penthouse en Edificio Manantiales Azalea! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 296m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #11141
Investment Rank #12353
Deal Score
32
Investment Score
27
Key Metrics
Price
$300,000
Built Area
296 m²
Price/m²
$1014/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1187/mo
Gross Yield
4.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1323d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas