More
EN VENTA GRAN RESIDENCIA EN ESQUINA, FDM ZONA NORTE. | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 420m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #9101
Investment Rank #7189
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$420,000
Built Area
420 m²
Terrain
600 m²
Price/m²
$1000/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
3.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1303d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas