More
Vendo Hermosa casa en Condominio toda en Planta Baja-CLHO4848671 | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 142m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #10899
Investment Rank #5784
Deal Score
32
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$148,000
Built Area
142 m²
Terrain
259 m²
Price/m²
$1042/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1075/mo
Gross Yield
8.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1197d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas