More
VENDO CASA EN EL BARRIO SANTA LIBRADA DE ASUNCIÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 300m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #2814
Investment Rank #746
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$106,410
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
518 m²
Price/m²
$355/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1306/mo
Gross Yield
14.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.5%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas