More
IMPERDIBLE DEPARTAMENTO PISO 6- EN BARRIO JARA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 84m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #11539
Investment Rank #7593
Deal Score
29
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$146,000
Built Area
84 m²
Price/m²
$1738/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$963/mo
Gross Yield
7.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1098d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas