More
Vendo o Alquilo Departamento de 1 Dormitorio en Mburucuyá-LAP5063251 | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 52m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #9992
Investment Rank #7336
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$105,000
Built Area
52 m²
Price/m²
$2019/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1089d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas