More
Invertí en Asunción. Proyecto en pozo en LAS MERCEDES | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 60m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #10557
Investment Rank #8055
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
52
Key Metrics
Price
$96,659
Built Area
60 m²
Price/m²
$1611/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$990/mo
Gross Yield
12.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1012d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas