More
CASA EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA ZONA SUR | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 50m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #12087
Investment Rank #8513
Deal Score
24
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$290,000
Built Area
50 m²
Terrain
700 m²
Price/m²
$5800/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1059/mo
Gross Yield
4.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
996d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas