More
EDIFICIO DE DOS DORMITORIOS AV MOLAS LÓPEZ | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 85m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #1817
Investment Rank #737
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$103,140
Built Area
85 m²
Price/m²
$1213/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
14.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
960d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas