More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS EN POZO - BARRIO JARA - AREA CONCORDIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 76m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #8026
Investment Rank #7149
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$134,000
Built Area
76 m²
Price/m²
$1763/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$963/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
904d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas