More
EN VENTA RESIDENCIA EN BARRIO CERRADO MONTESOL | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 370m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #8891
Investment Rank #6411
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$369,000
Built Area
370 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$997/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1712/mo
Gross Yield
5.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
902d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas