More
Vendo Hermosa Residencia en Esquina | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 330m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #12476
Investment Rank #9898
Deal Score
24
Investment Score
50
Key Metrics
Price
$398,000
Built Area
330 m²
Terrain
330 m²
Price/m²
$1206/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2615/mo
Gross Yield
7.9%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
888d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas