More
VENDO HERMOSA PROPIEDAD EN MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 840m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #13494
Investment Rank #13687
Deal Score
16
Investment Score
15
Key Metrics
Price
$275,318
Built Area
840 m²
Terrain
840 m²
Price/m²
$328/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
4.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
872d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas