More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA CON PISCINA EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA ZONA NORTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 315m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #8861
Investment Rank #6830
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$230,000
Built Area
315 m²
Terrain
747 m²
Price/m²
$730/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1062/mo
Gross Yield
5.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.1%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
845d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas