More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA NORTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 150m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #11849
Investment Rank #5011
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$138,469
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$923/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
9.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
838d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 13, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
View on InfoCasas