More
Casa sobre la Avda. Pratt Gill San Lorenzo | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 268m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #3713
Investment Rank #765
Deal Score
60
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$71,795
Built Area
268 m²
Terrain
450 m²
Price/m²
$268/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
10.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
827d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas