More
DEPARTAMENTO EN POZO - EDIFICIO VILLA MORRA FLATS | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 122m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #7043
Investment Rank #5768
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$207,969
Built Area
122 m²
Price/m²
$1705/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1787/mo
Gross Yield
10.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
826d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas