More
CASA EN EL BARRIO CERRADO VIVIENDAS EL BOSQUE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 68m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #9821
Investment Rank #2814
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
75
Key Metrics
Price
$58,320
Built Area
68 m²
Terrain
150 m²
Price/m²
$858/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1075/mo
Gross Yield
22.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
807d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 13, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
View on InfoCasas