More
¡EDIFICIO AIRES DE RECOLETA! Edificio en Pozo. | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 34m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #4425
Investment Rank #516
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
84
Key Metrics
Price
$51,578
Built Area
34 m²
Price/m²
$1517/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
16.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
790d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas