More
Departamento Venta Villamorra - Edif Agora | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 50m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #2982
Investment Rank #1963
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$82,000
Built Area
50 m²
Price/m²
$1640/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
10.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
788d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas