More
CASA CON EXCELENTE UBICACIÓN!!! VILLA ELISA CENTRO | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 100m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #10205
Investment Rank #4990
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$53,205
Built Area
100 m²
Terrain
367 m²
Price/m²
$532/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$734/mo
Gross Yield
16.6%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
787d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas