More
Vendo hermoso Duplex en Luque Barrio cerrado Los castaños | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #2005
Investment Rank #1151
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
83
Key Metrics
Price
$44,744
Built Area
80 m²
Terrain
80 m²
Price/m²
$559/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$570/mo
Gross Yield
15.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
774d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas