More
VENDO IMPONENTE RESIDENCIA EN LAMBARE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 350m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #7934
Investment Rank #6038
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$240,000
Built Area
350 m²
Terrain
372 m²
Price/m²
$686/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1024/mo
Gross Yield
5.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
742d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas