More
EN VENTA AMPLIO DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 DORMITORIO ZONA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD. | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 160m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #11908
Investment Rank #12391
Deal Score
27
Investment Score
27
Key Metrics
Price
$232,000
Built Area
160 m²
Price/m²
$1450/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
3.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
744d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas