More
Vendo Amplio Y Lujoso Departamento De Tres Dormitorios En Villa Morra | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 282m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #12213
Investment Rank #12135
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
22
Investment Score
26
Key Metrics
Price
$500,000
Built Area
282 m²
Price/m²
$1773/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1772/mo
Gross Yield
4.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
730d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas