More
Vendo Amplio Departamento En Pozo En Barrio Herrera | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 50m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #9677
Investment Rank #7693
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$89,700
Built Area
50 m²
Price/m²
$1794/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
9.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
738d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas