More
Vendo Amplio Departamento De 3 Suites Con 2 Cocheras En Barrio Ykua Sati | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 345m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #11834
Investment Rank #12071
Deal Score
27
Investment Score
29
Key Metrics
Price
$600,000
Built Area
345 m²
Price/m²
$1739/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2050/mo
Gross Yield
4.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
736d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 7, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas