More
Vendo Departamento De 2 Dormitorios En Barrio Mburucuyá | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 141m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #4027
Investment Rank #3708
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$183,000
Built Area
141 m²
Price/m²
$1298/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
7.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
736d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas