More
MONOAMBIENTE EN ZETA VILLA AMOBLADO Y EQUIPADO | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 37m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #5660
Investment Rank #3040
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$42,000
Built Area
37 m²
Price/m²
$1135/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$909/mo
Gross Yield
26.0%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.1%
Days on Market
731d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas