More
Dpto. a estrenar en el Edificio Fortaleza Boggiani | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 57m² - Mariscal Estigarribia
Mariscal Estigarribia, Asunción
Deal Rank #7659
Investment Rank #10765
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
40
Key Metrics
Price
$99,200
Built Area
57 m²
Price/m²
$1740/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Neighborhood Trend
+0.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
721d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas