More
Hermosa Casa en Villa Morra toda en Planta Baja por sólo 300.000 USD! | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 285m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #3354
Investment Rank #2733
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
75
Key Metrics
Price
$300,000
Built Area
285 m²
Terrain
303 m²
Price/m²
$1053/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3500/mo
Gross Yield
14.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
718d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas