More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central Fernando De La Mora | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 41.4m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #12614
Investment Rank #11740
Deal Score
20
Investment Score
34
Key Metrics
Price
$93,497
Built Area
41.4 m²
Price/m²
$2258/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$490/mo
Gross Yield
6.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
713d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas