More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central Fernando De La Mora | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 51m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #2562
Investment Rank #943
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$30,128
Built Area
51 m²
Price/m²
$591/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$582/mo
Gross Yield
23.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-4.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
710d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas