More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO INSIGNIA CITY 2 – ASUNCIÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 71m² - Mariscal Estigarribia
Mariscal Estigarribia, Asunción
Deal Rank #5550
Investment Rank #11428
Deal Score
53
Investment Score
36
Key Metrics
Price
$130,166
Built Area
71 m²
Price/m²
$1833/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Neighborhood Trend
+0.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
708d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas