More
DEPARTAMETO DE 3 DORMITORIOS + ÁREA DE SERVICIO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 152m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #9919
Investment Rank #7879
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$287,000
Built Area
152 m²
Price/m²
$1888/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1638/mo
Gross Yield
6.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
704d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas