More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central San Lorenzo | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 43m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #2921
Investment Rank #4205
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$38,205
Built Area
43 m²
Price/m²
$888/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$301/mo
Gross Yield
9.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
698d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas