More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central San Lorenzo | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 66m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #13262
Investment Rank #11781
Deal Score
7
Investment Score
34
Key Metrics
Price
$108,618
Built Area
66 m²
Price/m²
$1646/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
6.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Needs renovation
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
705d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas