More
Vendo Departamento De 2 Dormitorios En Construcción En Barrio Recoleta | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 104m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #6293
Investment Rank #5289
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$159,180
Built Area
104 m²
Price/m²
$1531/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1126/mo
Gross Yield
8.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
705d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas