More
Vendo hermosa casa a estrenar con finas terminaciones en Itaugua! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 96m² - Itauguá
Itauguá, Central
Deal Rank #11763
Investment Rank #11929
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
36
Key Metrics
Price
$64,103
Built Area
96 m²
Terrain
356 m²
Price/m²
$668/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$431/mo
Gross Yield
8.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-12.1%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
701d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas