More
Vendo Casa De 2 Plantas Con Piscina En Barrio San Vicente | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 360m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #11707
Investment Rank #3230
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
74
Key Metrics
Price
$200,000
Built Area
360 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$556/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1224/mo
Gross Yield
7.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+36.1%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
696d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 11, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 11, 2026
View on InfoCasas