More
Casa a la Venta en el límite de Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 466m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #5873
Investment Rank #1690
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$200,000
Built Area
466 m²
Terrain
516 m²
Price/m²
$429/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1387/mo
Gross Yield
8.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
694d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas