More
Increíble departamento a estrenar en zona Shopping | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 75m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #11114
Investment Rank #7240
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$139,400
Built Area
75 m²
Price/m²
$1859/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$977/mo
Gross Yield
8.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
679d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas