More
CASA EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA ZONA NORTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 190m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #11578
Investment Rank #5476
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$181,375
Built Area
190 m²
Terrain
480 m²
Price/m²
$955/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1387/mo
Gross Yield
9.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Individual
Days on Market
679d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas