More
En Venta Propiedad mixta z/ Palacio de Justicia en Sajonia! | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 303m² - Sajonia
Sajonia, Asunción
Deal Rank #5077
Investment Rank #2634
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$102,564
Built Area
303 m²
Terrain
224 m²
Price/m²
$339/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
12.4%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.7%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
679d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas