More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Asunción Manorá | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 95m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #11231
Investment Rank #8254
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$200,317
Built Area
95 m²
Price/m²
$2109/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1613/mo
Gross Yield
9.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
668d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas